Pays | Course en ligne | Contre-la-montre |
Afrique du Sud | Ryan Gibbons (NTT Pro Cycling) | Daryl Impey (Mitchelton-Scott) |
Albanie | Ylber Sefa | Ylber Sefa |
Allemagne | Marcel Meisen (Alpecin Fenix) | |
Arabie saoudite | | Mostafa Alrabie |
Australie | Cameron Meyer (Mitchelton-Scott) | Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton-Scott) |
Autriche | Valentin Götzinger (WSA KTM Graz) | Matthias Brändle (Israel Start-Up Nation) |
Barbade | Joshua Kelly (SIB) | Joshua Kelly (SIB) |
Belgique | Dries De Bondt (Alpecin Fenix) | Wout van Aert (Jumbo-Visma) |
Bermudes | Tyler Smith (Winners Edge) | Toby Wright (VT Construction Madison) |
Biélorussie | Yauhen Sobal (Minsk CC) | Yauheni Karaliok (Minsk CC) |
Bulgarie | Teodor Rusev (Nessebar-Shokblaze) | Spas Gyurov |
Cambodge | Kim Chantou (Cambodia Academy) | |
Chine | Wang Meiyin (Hengxiang) | Xue Ming |
Chypre | Andreas Miltiadis | Andreas Miltiadis |
Colombie | Sergio Higuita (EF Pro Cycling) | Daniel Martínez (EF Pro Cycling) |
Corée du Sud | Park Sang-hong (LX) | Choe Hyeong-min (Geumsan Insam Cello) |
Côte d'Ivoire | Issiaka Cissé (Société omnisports de l'armée) | |
Croatie | Josip Rumac (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) | Josip Rumac (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) |
Danemark | Kasper Asgreen (Deceunink-Quick-Step) | Kasper Asgreen (Deceunink-Quick-Step) |
Espagne | Luis León Sánchez (Astana Pro Team) | Pello Bilbao (Bahreïn McLaren) |
Estonie | Norman Vahtra (Israel Start-Up Nation) | Gleb Karpenko (Tartu 2024-Balticchaincycling.com) |
Finlande | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (Akilles Green) | Ukko Peltonen (TWD-Länken) |
France | Arnaud Démare (Groupama-FDJ) | Rémi Cavagna (deceuninck-Quick step) |
Grèce | Periklis Ilias (PS Krónos) | Polychronis Tzortzakis (P.O.Ch Talos) |
Grenade | Danny Scott | Danny Scott |
Hongrie | Viktor Filutás (Giotti Victoria) | Barnabás Peák (Mitchelton-Scott) |
Îles Vierges britanniques | Philippe Leroy | Philippe Leroy |
Inde | Punay Pratap Singh | Naveen John |
Irlande | Ben Healy (Trinity Racing) | Conn McDunphy (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) |
Islande | Hafsteinn Geirsson | Ingvar Ómarsson |
Israël | Omer Goldstein (Israel Start-Up Nation) | Guy Sagiv (Israel Start-Up Nation) |
Italie | Giacomo Nizzolo (NTT Pro Cycling) | Filippo Ganna (Ineos) |
Kosovo | Albion Ymeri (KC Prishtina) | Albion Ymeri (KC Prishtina) |
Lettonie | Viesturs Lukševics (Amore & Vita-Prodir) | Andris Vosekalns (Hengxiang) |
Lituanie | Gediminas Bagdonas (Klaipėda) | Evaldas Siskevicius (Nippo Delko One Provence) |
Luxembourg | Kevin Geniets (Groupama-FDJ) | Bob Jungels (Deceuninck-Quick Step) |
Macédoine du Nord | Nikola Lefkov (VK Oxyzhin-Skopje) | Bojan Naumovski (VC Madal Ball-Skopje) |
Malaisie | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (Sapura) | Nur Aiman Rosli (Sapura) |
Mali | | Yaya Diallo |
Malte | | Etienne Bonello (Greens) |
Maurice | Alexandre Mayer (WB-Fybolia Locminé) | Yannick Lincoln (Moka Rangers SC) |
Mexique | Ulises Alfredo Castillo (Zapatitos ABC) | Ignacio Prado (Guanajuato) |
Moldavie | Cristian Raileanu | Cristian Raileanu |
Mongolie | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh | Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene |
Monténégro | Danilo Vukčević (BK Džada) | Danilo Vukčević (BK Džada) |
Namibie | Dan Craven (The Avengers) | Drikus Coetzee (Hollard Insure) |
Nicaragua | Óscar Hernández González (Ecum) | David Castrillo (EDA Contractor) |
Norvège | Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE Team Emirates) | Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X Pro Cycling) |
Nouvelle-Zélande | Shane Archbold (Deceuninck-Quick Step) | Hamish Bond (Waikato-Bay of Plenty) |
Ouzbékistan | Muradian Khalmuratov | Muradian Khalmuratov |
Panama | Christofer Jurado (Aeronaval) | Christofer Jurado (Aeronaval) |
Pays-Bas | Mathieu van der Poel (Alpecin-Fenix) | |
Pérou | Royner Navarro | |
Pologne | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (CCC Development Team) | Kamil Gradek (CCC Team) |
Portugal | Rui Costa (UAE Emirates) | Ivo Oliveira (UAE Emirates) |
Qatar | Marwan Al Jalham (Rasen Adventure Shop) | Fadhel Al Khater (Rasen Adventure Shop) |
République tchèque | Adam Ťoupalík (Elkov-Kasper) | Josef Černý (CCC) |
Roumanie | Daniel Crista (CSA Steaua București) | Serghei Tvetcov (Sapura) |
Russie | Sergey Shilov (Aviludo-Louletano) | Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu Inc-TSG) |
Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | Zefal Bailey (Cadence Cyclery) | Zefal Bailey (Cadence Cyclery) |
Serbie | Đorđe Đurić (CCN Metalac) | Veljko Stojnić (Vini Zabù-KTM) |
Slovaquie | Juraj Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe) | Ján Andrej Cully (Dukla Banská Bystrica) |
Slovénie | Primož Roglič (Jumbo-Visma) | Tadej Pogačar (UAE Team Emirates) |
Suède | Kim Magnusson (CK HVR16) | Jacob Ahlsson (Maifracing) |
Suisse | Stefan Küng (Groupama-FDJ) | Stefan Küng (Groupama-FDJ) |
Thaïlande | Sakchai Phodingam | Sarawut Sirironnachai (Thailand Continental) |
Turquie | Onur Balkan (Salcano-Sakarya BB) | Mustafa Sayar (Salcano-Sakarya BB) |
Ukraine | Mykhailo Kononenko (Shenzhen Xidesheng) | Mykhailo Kononenko (Shenzhen Xidesheng) |